Close

Public Health Engineering Organisation

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

Public Health Engineering Organisation
Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No Fax No Address
Kailash Pati Ram Junior Engineer, Gaya 8340411364
Anjana Kumari Junior Engineer, Gaya 7979024032
AC PHED, Gaya 9200223656
Anamika Kumari Junior Engineer & Coordination, Clean India Mission 9304302871 7050691285
Kritikant Mandal Junior Engineer 9973618092
Ramsagar Singh Junior Engineer 8544428927
Kumar Manish Junior Engineer 6207682442
Prashant Kumar Clean India Movement 8789838968
Harjeet Kaur Bachchu Assistant Engineer 8602318079
Vinay Bihari Sharan Account Officer 985410026